Season ranking
The leaderboard
Goals and assists are counted per hour played, then weighted by how many matches you turn up for. Matches vary in length, so a longer slot gives nobody an edge.
#1

Marc P.
8 matches · 31 goals · 37 assists · 25% W
20.27.15 pts/h
×2.83 attendance
#2CPClément P.
10 matches · 40 goals · 24 assists · 60% W
16.25.12 pts/h
×3.16 attendance
#3Nathan M.
10 matches · 27 goals · 35 assists · 30% W
15.74.96 pts/h
×3.16 attendance
PlayerMatchesGoals/hAssists/hScore
1
Marc P.
8 matches · 31 goals · 37 assists · 25% W
20.2
7.15 pts/h
×2.83 attendance
2
CP
Clément P.
10 matches · 40 goals · 24 assists · 60% W
16.2
5.12 pts/h
×3.16 attendance
3
Nathan M.
10 matches · 27 goals · 35 assists · 30% W
15.7
4.96 pts/h
×3.16 attendance
4
Harrison L.
5 matches · 34 goals · 17 assists · 80% W
15.2
6.80 pts/h
×2.24 attendance
5
AI
Andréas I.
2 matches · 11 goals · 8 assists · 100% W
13.4
9.50 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
6
Christopher M.
3 matches · 13 goals · 9 assists · 100% W
12.7
7.33 pts/h
×1.73 attendance
7
Aziz B.
4 matches · 20 goals · 12 assists · 50% W
11.6
5.82 pts/h
×2.00 attendance
8
YR
Yann R.
2 matches · 6 goals · 9 assists · 100% W
10.6
7.50 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
9
Ali
5 matches · 12 goals · 16 assists · 0% W
10.4
4.67 pts/h
×2.24 attendance
10
Joseph S.
9 matches · 22 goals · 18 assists · 55.6% W
10.4
3.48 pts/h
×3.00 attendance
11
Ayoub S.
3 matches · 9 goals · 12 assists · 33.3% W
10.4
6.00 pts/h
×1.73 attendance
12
TB
Theo B.
3 matches · 8 goals · 8 assists · 66.7% W
9.2
5.34 pts/h
×1.73 attendance
13
AZ
Alexis Z.
1 matches · 7 goals · 1 assists · 100% W
8.0
8.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
14
MS
Mouss S.
7 matches · 15 goals · 12 assists · 57.1% W
7.9
3.00 pts/h
×2.65 attendance
15
GQ
Gautier Q.
2 matches · 10 goals · 4 assists · 50% W
7.9
5.60 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
16
Jean-Christophe B.
7 matches · 15 goals · 8 assists · 28.6% W
7.6
2.88 pts/h
×2.65 attendance
17
AK
Amine K.
2 matches · 8 goals · 1 assists · 50% W
6.4
4.50 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
18
TS
Théo S.
1 matches · 4 goals · 2 assists · 100% W
6.0
6.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
19
HU
Hadrien U.
1 matches · 1 goals · 5 assists · 100% W
6.0
6.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
20
LB
Lotfi B.
2 matches · 1 goals · 7 assists · 50% W
5.7
4.00 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
21
PR
Paul R.
1 matches · 5 goals · 3 assists · 100% W
5.3
5.33 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
22
Aleksandr I.
2 matches · 6 goals · 3 assists · 50% W
5.1
3.60 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
23
Erne P.
3 matches · 7 goals · 5 assists · 66.7% W
4.6
2.67 pts/h
×1.73 attendance
24
Maxime L.
2 matches · 8 goals · 1 assists · 50% W
4.2
3.00 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
25
MB
Mehdy B.
1 matches · 3 goals · 3 assists · 0% W
4.0
4.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
26
ML
Matthew L.
1 matches · 1 goals · 3 assists · 100% W
4.0
4.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
27
AD
Antoine D.
1 matches · 3 goals · 2 assists · 0% W
3.3
3.33 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
28
Nicolas T.
1 matches · 0 goals · 5 assists · 100% W
3.3
3.33 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
29
YE
Youssef E.
2 matches · 4 goals · 3 assists · 50% W
3.3
2.33 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
30
TB
Thomas B.
1 matches · 2 goals · 1 assists · 100% W
3.0
3.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
31
Tom R.
1 matches · 2 goals · 1 assists · 0% W
3.0
3.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
31
AV
Alec V.
1 matches · 2 goals · 1 assists · 0% W
3.0
3.00 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
33
AC
Anis C.
2 matches · 3 goals · 3 assists · 0% W
2.8
2.00 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
34
ER
Enver R.
2 matches · 1 goals · 3 assists · 50% W
2.8
2.00 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
35
ED
Edouardo D.
6 matches · 2 goals · 7 assists · 50% W
2.8
1.13 pts/h
×2.45 attendance
36
YL
Yann L.
1 matches · 2 goals · 2 assists · 0% W
2.7
2.66 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
37
AA
Abdel A.
2 matches · 1 goals · 4 assists · 50% W
2.3
1.66 pts/h
×1.41 attendance
38
MH
Mohamed Essedik H.
1 matches · 1 goals · 1 assists · 100% W
1.3
1.34 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
39
Quentin D.
1 matches · 1 goals · 0 assists · 100% W
0.7
0.67 pts/h
×1.00 attendance
40
SA
Sofiane A.
1 matches · 0 goals · 1 assists · 0% W
0.7
0.67 pts/h
×1.00 attendance